Vancouver Movies

Richmond Movie Listings

SilverCity Riverport

14211 Entertainment Way
(604) 277-5993
Richmond
British Columbia, V6W 1K4
map

Movie Showtimes

Showtimes from Saturday April 20 to Thursday April 25

2001: A Space Odyssey

Sun: 7:00
Wed: 3:55

Abigail (14A)

Sat - Thu: 1:50 4:40 7:30 10:15

aespa: WORLD TOUR in cinemas

Wed: 7:00

Barry Lyndon

Sun: 3:00

Bob Marley: One Love (PG)

Sat - Wed: 4:20

Boy Kills World

Thu: 5:00 7:35 10:15

Challengers

Thu: 4:00 7:00 9:55

Civil War (14A)

Sat - Thu: 1:20 4:10 7:00 9:40

Civil War: The IMAX Experience (14A)

Sat - Thu: 4:35 10:15

Crew (Hindi)

Sat - Wed: 12:40 3:50 6:50 9:40
Thu: 12:40

Dune: Part Two (PG)

Sat - Sun: 11:30AM 2:10 3:00 6:05 6:30 9:35 10:00
Mon - Thu: 12:30 2:10 4:10 6:05 8:00 9:35

Eyes Wide Shut

Sat: 6:30
Thu: 2:15

The First Omen (14A)

Sat: 1:30 4:15 7:15 10:10
Sun - Wed: 1:00 4:00 7:00 10:10
Thu: 1:00 4:00

Full Metal Jacket

Sat: 10:00
Mon: 1:45 9:45
Wed: 1:15

Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (PG)

Sat - Thu: 12:45 3:45 6:45 9:45

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (PG)

Sat: 12:30 3:10 6:20
Sun: 12:40 3:30 6:20
Mon - Wed: 12:30 3:15 6:20
Thu: 12:30

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 3D (PG)

Sat - Thu: 12:50 3:50 6:50 9:50

Irena's Vow (14A)

Sat - Sun: 12:55 4:05 7:15 10:10
Mon - Thu: 12:55 3:55 6:50 9:50

The King Tide

Thu: 5:20 7:45 10:10

Kung Fu Panda 4 (G)

Sat - Sun: 11:30AM 2:00 4:20
Mon - Thu: 2:00 4:20

Kung Fu Panda 4 3D (G)

Sat - Thu: 7:10 9:30

The Metropolitan Opera: La rondine

Sat: 9:55AM

Monkey Man (14A)

Sat - Thu: 12:50 3:45 6:45 9:50

Perugino: Eternal Renaissance

Sun: 12:30

Shayar

Sat - Sun: 2:15 6:10 9:35
Mon - Thu: 2:15 6:10 9:25

The Shining

Wed: 9:50
Thu: 6:30 9:45

Shrek 2

Sat - Thu: 12:35

Spartacus

Tue: 1:50 6:00

Spider-Man 2

Mon: 7:00

Spy x Family Code: White

Sat - Thu: 1:00 3:50 6:40 9:30

Spy x Family Code: White - The IMAX Experience

Sat - Thu: 1:30 7:10

Sting (14A)

Sat - Sun: 1:30 7:05 9:25
Mon: 1:30 7:25 9:55
Tue - Wed: 1:30 7:05 9:25
Thu: 2:00

SUGA | Agust D TOUR 'D-DAY' THE MOVIE

Sat: 2:30
Sun: 10:10

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem

Sat: 11:00

Unsung Hero

Thu: 6:45 9:30

Viva la vida

Sat - Thu: 1:20 4:15 7:15 10:15

Wicked Little Letters (14A)

Sat - Thu: 3:55 6:35 9:55

Wings Over Water

Mon: 4:30 6:00

YOLO

Sat - Wed: 9:00

Map